RIDERS LIST

NR SURNAME NAME COUNTRY CITY DISCIPLINE TEAM GENDER CONFIRMED
1 riccardo aldinucci ITA siena CLASSIC_STREET_LUGE menssana downhill siena M SI
2 Aldinucci Marcus ITA Gaiole SKATEBOARD Mens sana speed down M SI
3 morellini andrea ITA siena CLASSIC_STREET_LUGE menssana downhill siena M SI
4 Serek (Flying Dentist) Michael AUT Vienna CLASSIC_STREET_LUGE Downhillkings M NO
5 Klotzberg Georg AUT Hadersfeld CLASSIC_STREET_LUGE Downhillkings M NO
6 Semrau Stefan AUT Vienna CLASSIC_STREET_LUGE Downhillkings.com M NO
7 Frischauf Alexander AUT Strass im Attergau CLASSIC_STREET_LUGE , GRAVITY_BIKE Döwnhill Crew M SI
8 De Pollo Maurizio ITA MOTTA DE' CONTI CLASSIC_STREET_LUGE menssana Downhill siena M NO
9 Phillips Brett AUS Footscray GRAVITY_BIKE Gravitybike HQ M SI
10 Iuri Mari ITA Montelupo F.no Firenze GRAVITY_BIKE villa basilica M SI
11 Maltese Giuseppe ITA Roé Volciano SKATEBOARD Menssana Downhill Siena M NO
12 aldinucci daniele ITA castelnuovo bga CLASSIC_STREET_LUGE menssana downhill siena M SI
13 cardillo tristan CHE losanna SKATEBOARD menssana downhill siena M SI
14 Castagnola Nickname kamikasta Giorgio ITA Genova SKATEBOARD Messana M NO
15 Goracci Alessio ITA Perugia SKATEBOARD Menssana downhill M NO
16 Federico Alessandro ITA Avellino SKATEBOARD Avellinolongboarding-Jungleriders M NO
17 MORANDIN DANIEL ITA MASERA' DI PADOVA IN LINE rollclub M SI
18 Barbizzi Simone ITA limbiate SKATEBOARD M SI
19 Crudeli Marco ITA Capannori GRAVITY_BIKE Toscoracing M SI
20 Leader Zack GBR Glentworth GRAVITY_BIKE GravityBike HQ M SI
21 Realdini Giacomo ITA Capanne GRAVITY_BIKE Team Carretti Villa Basilica M SI
22 Zanetti Davide ITA Massa (MS) GRAVITY_BIKE AK team M SI
23 Dall'Aglio Nicola ITA ALMESE (TO) SKATEBOARD Garage Bertao Team M NO
24 Dall'Aglio Luca ITA Almese (TO) SKATEBOARD Garage Bertao Team M NO
25 NOBILI Roberto ITA Bologna GRAVITY_BIKE Teamleggero M SI
26 Lusini Luca ITA Cerreto Guidi GRAVITY_BIKE villa basilica M SI
27 Campos Araùjo Francisco ESP Celanova, Ourense GRAVITY_BIKE Cronossport M SI
28 Monaco Gabriele ITA Savona SKATEBOARD Evan division M NO
29 maitane maitane calatayud ESP gelsa CLASSIC_STREET_LUGE CTL Downhill Malaga F NO
30 Echegaray Diez Mikel ESP San sebastian CLASSIC_STREET_LUGE RAD M SI
31 Paixão Carlos BRA Canoas SKATEBOARD Braziliamstorm M NO
32 Garcia Luis ESP Gava (Barcelona) SKATEBOARD M NO
33 DEGLI ESPOSTI DANIELE ITA BOLOGNA GRAVITY_BIKE teamleggero M SI
34 Barbero Alberto ITA Caraglio CLASSIC_STREET_LUGE M NO
35 Barbero Lara ITA Caraglio CLASSIC_STREET_LUGE F NO
36 Barbero Roberto VUT Caraglio CLASSIC_STREET_LUGE M NO
37 Garza Pérez Izarbe ESP Barcelona IN LINE Rodats F SI
38 Pérez Gracia Vega ESP Barcelona IN LINE Rodats F SI
39 Pérez Gracia Vega ESP Barcelona IN LINE Rodats F NO
40 Stefano Barbizzi ITA Limbiate SKATEBOARD M NO
41 BOSSOTTO ANDREA ITA san damiano d'asti CLASSIC_STREET_LUGE carettera isolana - dpm corse M NO
42 Behr Sylvain FRA Lyon IN LINE M SI
43 witzigmann martin DEU kempten CLASSIC_STREET_LUGE longboardshop.eu M SI
44 Manuel Bettanin ITA La Spezia SKATEBOARD M NO
45 Schwab Grégoire CHE Marsens SKATEBOARD Flipside M NO
46 Sirignano Terence ITA Carpi SKATEBOARD Euskal M SI
47 Forno Riccardo ITA Asti SKATEBOARD The Owl Longboards M NO
48 Pedrazzoli Renzo CHE Zürich IN LINE ASID Swiss Inline Downhill Association M NO
49 Rapaz Stéphane CHE Seiry IN LINE ASID (Association Swiss Inline Downhill M SI
50 Goracci Alessio ITA PERUGIA SKATEBOARD mensana downhill M NO
51 Sirignano Terence ITA Carpi SKATEBOARD Euskal M SI
52 Jennert Gerhard DEU München SKATEBOARD M SI
53 Wöhrle Tobias DEU Bingen IN LINE German National Team Downhill M NO
54 MANCIOLI FABIO ITA FIRENZE IN LINE ASD ROLLERSHOW M NO
55 Serban Ana ITA Firenze IN LINE ASD rollershow F NO
56 Salazae Elizabeth ITA Rapallo IN LINE F NO
57 Frommlet Theo DEU Memmingen IN LINE Downhill National Team Germany M SI
58 JACQUIN Regis FRA NANCY IN LINE M SI
59 Colamartino Antonio ITA Roma IN LINE Pincio.com M NO
60 Oltean Alin ROM Aviano IN LINE 3marella M NO
61 Barrero Duque Carlos ESP Barcelona IN LINE Sat Can Cuyas Dh Team M SI
62 Villar Diego Marcelino ESP L´Hospitalet de Llobregat Barcelona IN LINE Sat Can Cuyás DH Team M SI
63 WEIGL Konstantin AUT Klosterneuburg CLASSIC_STREET_LUGE Shanti-Avanti.AT M SI
64 Arcozzi Abramo ITA San Pietro in Cariano (VR) IN LINE Rollerclub Scaligero M NO
65 Tesoro Fabio ITA Liscate SKATEBOARD M NO
66 Tesoro Fabio ITA Liscate SKATEBOARD M NO
67 Jarillo de la Cruz Noel ESP Madrid IN LINE Seleccion Española M NO
68 Greses Rochina Andreu ESP Alboraia IN LINE Inline Downhill Spain M NO
69 carli michela ITA Firenze IN LINE rollershow M NO
70 ubaldi ubaldo ITA lamporecchio (PT) IN LINE rollershow M NO
71 Pennuti Renato ITA Firenze IN LINE A.s.d. Rollershow M NO
72 Carminati Davide ITA Pantigliate SKATEBOARD M NO
73 Bavieri Massimo ITA Peschiera del Garda IN LINE ASD Rollershow M NO
74 Beccaceci Roberto ITA Roma IN LINE ASD RollerShow M NO
75 francesco borgia ITA Roma IN LINE pattinatori del pincio M NO
76 Flores Arranz Carlos ESP Barcelona IN LINE Rodats M SI
77 BRSOLIN DAVIDE ITA MIRA IN LINE FUN BLADES SPINEA M NO
78 Beltramolli Kevin ITA Storo SKATEBOARD M NO
79 botti roberto ITA valeggio sul mincio IN LINE a.s.d. rollershow M NO
80 Picco Cristian ITA Tricesimo IN LINE Skating Club Comina M SI
81 Valerio Oliviero ITA Grosseto IN LINE M NO
82 ETEMBE IYONGO BENJAMIN CD KINSHASA IN LINE , GRAVITY_BIKE RDCONGO- FECOROLS M NO
83 NGOY MUTOMB YANNICK CD KINSHASA IN LINE , GRAVITY_BIKE RDCONGO- FECOROLS M NO
84 KAKINA MBESI JUCQUEL CD KINSHASA IN LINE , GRAVITY_BIKE RDCONGO- FECOROLS M NO
85 LOPUSA NKUMU GRACE CD KINSHASA IN LINE , CLASSIC_STREET_LUGE RDCONGO- FECOROLS M NO
86 IBALA MISINI SAMUEL CD KINSHASA IN LINE , CLASSIC_STREET_LUGE RDCONGO- FECOROLS M NO
87 LOPUSA NSAMALO NKENGAMY ENOCH CD KINSHASA IN LINE , CLASSIC_STREET_LUGE RDCONGO- FECOROLS M NO
88 LOPUSA SAFOU MOISE CD KINSHASA IN LINE , CLASSIC_STREET_LUGE RDCONGO- FECOROLS M NO
89 MALUTAMA DIMALU JOEL CD KINSHASA IN LINE , CLASSIC_STREET_LUGE RDCONGO- FECOROLS M NO
90 MUTOMBO MUKANYA EMMA CD LUBUMBASHI IN LINE , CLASSIC_STREET_LUGE RDCONGO- FECOROLS M NO
91 TSHA WEMBOLIA MARISE CD KINSHASA IN LINE , GRAVITY_BIKE RDCONGO- FECOROLS F NO
92 KANKU BANTUMBILA LINDA CD KINSHASA IN LINE , CLASSIC_STREET_LUGE RDCONGO- FECOROLS F NO
93 MAKOYO MAKO SALEM CD KINSHASA IN LINE , GRAVITY_BIKE RDCONGO- FECOROLS M NO
94 BANGALA TAOTALAY GRACE COK KINSHASA IN LINE , CLASSIC_STREET_LUGE RDCONGO- FECOROLS M NO
95 PUNGA KWETO GAUTHIER CD KINSHASA IN LINE , CLASSIC_STREET_LUGE RDCONGO- FECOROLS M NO
96 MASIRIKA BIJOU CD KINSHASA IN LINE , CLASSIC_STREET_LUGE RDCONGO- FECOROLS F NO
97 KOLO MONANGA ANDREA CD KINSHASA IN LINE RDCONGO- FECOROLS M NO
98 NGANGO FIDUS FIDELE CD GOMA IN LINE , GRAVITY_BIKE RDCONGO- FECOROLS M NO
99 NTEMO MAVANGA BRANDON CD KINSHASA IN LINE , GRAVITY_BIKE RDCONGO- FECOROLS M NO
100 NTUMBA BANTUMBILA SARAH CD KINSHASA IN LINE RDCONGO- FECOROLS F NO
101 Jeannot Sonny CHE Lausanne IN LINE ASID "Association Swiss Inline Downhill" M NO
102 Bortolaso Mattia ITA Padova SKATEBOARD Rollclub a.s.d M SI
103 Echegaray Diaz de Figueroa Juan ESP zaragoza IN LINE RollerStore M SI
104 Causapé Ortega Rafael ESP Zaragoza IN LINE RollerStore M SI
105 golaz johan CHE Lausanne IN LINE ASID M NO
106 DOARDO GIORGIO ITA AVIANO -PN IN LINE ASD SKATING CLUB COMINA M NO
107 DOARDO CHRISTIAN ITA AVIANO -PN IN LINE ASD SKATING CLUB COMINA M NO
108 BOUTILLOT Emilie FRA STRASBOURG IN LINE Strascross F NO
109 Rouffiac Jonathan FRA strasbourg IN LINE Strascross M NO
110 Causapé Ortega Rafael ESP Zaragoza IN LINE , CLASSIC_STREET_LUGE RollerStore M SI
111 Montavon Christian CHE Lausanne IN LINE Association suisse inline downill M NO
112 Bedin Massimiliano ITA Villanova di camposampiero IN LINE Rollershow M NO
113 Ponzanelli Mirko DEU Friedrichshafen IN LINE Inline 360 M NO
114 Bovo Sandro ITA Padova IN LINE RollClub padova M SI
115 Rigoldi Massimo ITA Cernusco sul naviglio IN LINE inline360 M SI
116 BRICHET MATHIEU FRA SERRAVAL IN LINE descendeur d'la yaute M NO
117 SADOUX EMILIE FRA SERRAVAL IN LINE descendeur d'la yaute F NO

Per maggiori informazioni:
ROLLCLUB - Scuola di Pattinaggio
Viale Italia,13 - 35020 Maserà di Padova
P. IVA 00613250281

Tel. 049.8860010 - Fax 049.8861747 - Mobile 335.5256484

EMail: sandromorandin@euroskate.it l info@euroskate.it

Web: www.euroskate.it l www.padovagrandprix.it